A list of donors and new and returning members is published bimonthly here and in Active Living magazine, a publication of the Tallahassee Democrat.
Gold Key Holder
Michael & Hella Spellman
Silver Key Holders
Jim & Elaine McConnaughhay
Bronze Key Holders
Edna Owens; Phillip E. Potter
Friend Key Holders
Dorothy A. Brickler; Jennifer Clinard; Jon & Carla Cramer; Chuck & Laura Davis; Claude Easterling; Judith Ehrhardt; Deirdre Etienne; Charles & Brenda Francis; Ben E. Girtman; Martin & Vicki Guttenplan; Cynthia Hall; Dorothy R. Johnson; Earl & Beth Lines; Heinz Luebkemann; Mary Ann Mathers; Betty Osmondson; Barry & Joan Powers; Kent Putnam & Paula Walborsky; Jane Quinton; Thomas J. Rice, Jr.; Sandy Rowson; Margie Smith; Elisabeth Stein; Carolyn Thompson; Chet & Foy Winsor; Edward G. Wynn
New and Renewing Members
Joseph & Andrea Allaire; Maureen Antworth; Ellen Baxter; Bruce & Susan Bechard; Rose Blackburn; Tom & Barbara Brandt; Elizabeth Briggs; Ken & Sharon Brock; Donna M. Brown; Linda S. Brown; Ben & Carolyn Brown; Billy P. Bryan; Arthur & Joe Ann Burgess; Susan Cason; Clara Chandler; Anne B. Ciotti; Claudia Coaker; Carol Collins; Patricia Cook; M. Lessie Correa; Janice Daily; Marsha K. Davids; Bill & Penny Davis; Richard Dusenbury & Kathi Jaschke; Mike & Phyllis Eagen; Robert & Judy Earl; Mary Joyce Eibeck; Paris Ellis; Eyla Emineth; John T. Falls, Jr.; Elamir Ghattas; Susan G. Gilson; Mary Granger; Lucille P. Grant; Linda M. Gray; Lois Green; David S. Greenberg; Tasker Hannon; Suzanne K. Haynes; Donie Ann Henderson; Clifton Hopkins; Paula Hubbard; Billie L. Hubble; Beverly Hughes; Rudy & Jeanne Hurst; Pushpa Jain; Dennis Jefferson; Jerry & Rauha Jessup; F. Craig & Nancy J. Johnson; Jean G. Jones; James & Karen Karabasz; Ivy Kelley; Clifford & Rita Kenney; Dean Kindley; Herb Klepper; Linda Seashore Larsen; Susan Lindgren; Ray & Mary Ann Litwin; Mary Claire Lovell; Paul Lucarelli & June Coleman; Maureen Masonbrink; Carole B. Massey; Susan McConnell; Una McConnell; Mary Minton; DeVoe & Shirley McEwan Moore; Jim & Lorraine Moore; Daryl Nall; Peter L. Nimkoff; Ed & Linda Oaksford; Lia Obregon; Rosalind A. Parlor; Drs. Bill & Alice Pomidor; Richard & Jacqueline Portman; Sandy Randolph; Bill Reece; James Calvin Reid; Roland Richa; Betty Rinehart; Paul & Betty Roberts; Erma R. Robertson; Elizabeth Ann Robertson; Joe Willie Royal; William & Jeanne W. Ryder; Jane G. Sauls; Bette Scaringe; Nell Sewell; Roger Shepherd; Mary Siebert-Culp; Robert & Meredith Smith; Ginny Smoller; Courtney Spencer; Judge Donald & Anne Stone; George Sweat; Susanne Taranto; Randy & Sylvia Walford; Sylvia C. Warner; Anne Wells; Karen Wensing; Linda White; Bonnie G. Wirth; W. Andy Woolington
End of the Year Donations
Mickey & Guiling Li Britt; Carol Lynch Brown; Diane Carr; Johnnie M. Davis; Martin Enright; Judith Fiebelkorn; Shirley H. Gertrude; Loretta G. Gibson; Geneva D. Gilliam; Gwenn B. Harrison; Brinnie Wilson Hills; Barbara King; Drs. Benjamin & Mary Sterner Lawson; Milt Lefkoff; Cecelia Linder; Nancy Maudlin; Warren McAlpine; Jeanette McLeod; Steven Melamed; Renee Morgan; Lee S. & Gwen S. Norris; Barbara Palmer; Theresa Pepe; Jennie Petrovski; Margaret Riggins; Steve Rollin; Clara Runyan; Sheila Salyer; Elizabeth Serow; Loretta Torrago
Honorarium Donations
In honor of: Senior Center
By: Tallahassee Social Club
In honor of: TALL Class 8
By: Janice Daily
In honor of: Bradfordville Exercise Program
By: Susan G. Gilson
In honor of: Tax Aide
By: Jerry & Rauha Jessup
In honor of: Maureen Masonbrink
By: Peter L. Nimkoff
In honor of: Trips & Tours
By: Martin & Vicki Guttenplan
In honor of: Bridge
By: Chet & Foy Winsor
Memorial Donations
In memory of: Johnnye Luebkemann
By: Emily Millett
In memory of: Col. Herbert G. Parker
By: James Croteau; New South Homes; Sheila Salyer
In memory of: Jean Signs
By: Margaret Cash; Tallahassee Duplicate Bridge Club
In memory of: Natalie Cole
By: Tasker Hannon
In memory of: my beloved husband, Abraham Alvin Sulkes
By: Loyce Sulkes